Schedule & Results, U14AA, 2019-2020 ( Great Lakes Ringette League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
1861Oct 19 20191:30 PMOshawa (Wright) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1856Oct 19 20195:00 PMOshawa (Wright) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1859Oct 19 20195:30 PMLondon (Desjardins) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1846Oct 19 20198:00 PMAjax (Anderson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1855Oct 20 201911:15 AMAjax (Anderson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1822Oct 20 20194:30 PMWaterloo (Norris) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1896Oct 26 20191:30 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1887Oct 26 20193:30 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1867Oct 26 20197:00 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1870Oct 27 20193:00 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1877Nov 02 20197:00 PMWaterloo (Norris) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1858Nov 03 20197:00 PMWaterloo (Norris) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1894Nov 09 20194:00 PMAjax (Anderson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1847Nov 10 20199:30 AMOshawa (Wright) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1854Nov 10 20196:15 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1831Nov 17 201912:30 PMBurlington (Richardson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1853Nov 23 201912:00 PMBurlington (Richardson) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1865Nov 23 201912:15 PMDorchester (Beattie) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1833Nov 23 20194:15 PMBurlington (Richardson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1860Nov 23 20195:00 PMDorchester (Beattie) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1849Nov 24 201912:15 PMWaterloo (Norris) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1875Nov 24 20195:15 PMAjax (Anderson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1862Dec 01 20198:45 AMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Tom Graham (Green)
1891Dec 07 20196:00 PMDorchester (Beattie) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1843Dec 14 201912:00 PMLondon (Desjardins) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1893Dec 14 20191:30 PMWaterloo (Norris) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1864Dec 14 20194:15 PMLondon (Desjardins) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1876Dec 15 201910:15 AMOshawa (Wright) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1873Dec 15 201910:45 AMBurlington (Richardson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Tom Graham (Green)
1895Dec 15 201911:30 AMDorchester (Beattie) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1835Dec 15 20193:00 PMLondon (Desjardins) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1844Dec 15 20195:15 PMDorchester (Beattie) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1880Dec 21 20191:30 PMLondon (Desjardins) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1836Dec 21 20193:30 PMOshawa (Wright) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1872Dec 21 20197:00 PMOshawa (Wright) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1837Jan 04 20203:30 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1886Jan 04 20205:30 PMBurlington (Richardson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1821Jan 05 20203:00 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1823Jan 05 20207:00 PMLondon (Desjardins) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1845Jan 18 20201:30 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1827Jan 18 20202:00 PMOshawa (Wright) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1850Jan 18 20205:30 PMLondon (Desjardins) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1829Jan 19 202010:15 AMAjax (Anderson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1825Jan 25 20201:30 PMAjax (Anderson) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1848Jan 25 20204:15 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1897Jan 25 20205:00 PMWaterloo (Norris) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1832Jan 25 20206:00 PMLondon (Desjardins) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1874Jan 26 202011:30 AMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1883Jan 26 20205:15 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1834Feb 08 202012:15 PMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1830Feb 08 20203:30 PMDorchester (Beattie) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1819Feb 08 20205:15 PMAjax (Anderson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1841Feb 08 20205:30 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1890Feb 09 20202:00 PMAjax (Anderson) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1879Feb 15 20201:30 PMDorchester (Beattie) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1857Feb 15 20206:00 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1820Feb 22 202010:15 AMOshawa (Wright) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1842Feb 22 20203:00 PMWaterloo (Norris) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1868Feb 22 20203:30 PMAjax (Anderson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1871Feb 22 20206:30 PMAjax (Anderson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1889Feb 23 202010:15 AMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1866Feb 29 20203:30 PMBurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1881Feb 29 20205:00 PMOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1851Feb 29 20205:30 PMDorchester (Beattie) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMRichmond Hill (Ianni) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1838Mar 01 20203:00 PMBurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1878Mar 07 20205:00 PMBurlington (Richardson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1826Mar 07 20205:30 PMOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1869Mar 08 202010:15 AMBurlington (Richardson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1892Mar 08 20207:00 PMWaterloo (Norris) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
Printed from glrl.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 8:29 PM