Schedule & Results, 2019-2020 ( Great Lakes Ringette League)

PrintSeason Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
1930Sep 21 201910:15 AMU19AOshawa (Deans) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2221Sep 21 201911:15 AMU14ALondon (MacKay) Guelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
2066Sep 21 201911:30 AMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Davis)
2152Sep 21 20192:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Ajax (McMahon)Pickering (Delaney)
1909Sep 21 20193:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
2088Sep 21 20193:30 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1822Sep 21 20195:30 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2026Sep 22 201912:30 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1885Sep 22 20192:00 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1165Sep 22 20192:15 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1204Sep 22 20193:30 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2260Sep 28 201911:15 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
1809Sep 28 20193:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1040Sep 28 20193:30 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2170Sep 29 20192:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
2016Sep 29 20193:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1931Sep 29 20195:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2204Oct 01 20197:30 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2126Oct 05 20199:00 AMU14AAjax (McMahon) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
1032Oct 05 20199:45 AMU19AAAjax (Missons) Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
1884Oct 05 201910:15 AMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2208Oct 05 201911:00 AMU14AForest (McKinlay) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2084Oct 05 201911:15 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1863Oct 05 201912:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1925Oct 05 201912:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1944Oct 05 20191:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
1824Oct 05 20191:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1225Oct 05 20191:45 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
2014Oct 05 20193:15 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1915Oct 05 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1023Oct 05 20193:30 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1224Oct 05 20193:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1839Oct 05 20194:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1828Oct 05 20194:15 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2214Oct 05 20195:00 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1905Oct 05 20195:30 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
1980Oct 05 20196:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2065Oct 05 20196:00 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
2160Oct 05 20196:30 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
1005Oct 05 20197:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2022Oct 05 20198:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Forest (Kobe)Thedford
2030Oct 06 201910:15 AMA16AParis (Purbrick) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1840Oct 06 201910:30 AMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1956Oct 06 20191:40 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
1810Oct 06 20191:45 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2093Oct 06 20192:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1034Oct 06 20192:15 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2222Oct 06 20193:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1037Oct 06 20193:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2024Oct 06 20193:30 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1986Oct 06 20194:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
1888Oct 06 20195:15 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2164Oct 06 20196:15 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1852Oct 06 20197:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1203Oct 12 20191:45 PMU16AABurlington (German) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1138Oct 12 20195:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1995Oct 19 20199:15 AMU19AOshawa (Deans) Whitby (Gaull)IPSC (4)
1042Oct 19 20199:45 AMU19AALondon (Borland) Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
1011Oct 19 201910:15 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2163Oct 19 201911:00 AMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
1139Oct 19 201911:15 AMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Whitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
2157Oct 19 201911:45 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2233Oct 19 201912:00 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2075Oct 19 201912:45 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1924Oct 19 20191:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
1861Oct 19 20191:30 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2089Oct 19 20193:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
1970Oct 19 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1210Oct 19 20193:30 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1013Oct 19 20193:30 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1137Oct 19 20193:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
2236Oct 19 20194:00 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Guelph (Pezzano)Victoria
2017Oct 19 20195:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
1856Oct 19 20195:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1859Oct 19 20195:30 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1039Oct 19 20195:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Guelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2207Oct 19 20196:00 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2200Oct 19 20196:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Forest (McKinlay)Thedford
1979Oct 19 20196:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1846Oct 19 20197:00 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
2165Oct 20 20199:30 AMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1183Oct 20 20199:45 AMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2202Oct 20 201910:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1029Oct 20 201910:30 AMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Ajax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
2067Oct 20 201911:00 AMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
1058Oct 20 201911:15 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
1855Oct 20 201911:15 AMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2171Oct 20 201912:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Guelph (Pezzano)U of G (Red)
2035Oct 20 201912:30 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1811Oct 20 201912:30 PMU16AABurlington (German) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2106Oct 20 20192:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Forest (Kobe)Thedford
2174Oct 20 20192:15 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1994Oct 20 20192:30 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1185Oct 20 20192:30 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
1913Oct 20 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
2059Oct 20 20194:00 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
2143Oct 20 20196:00 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2074Oct 26 20199:00 AMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
1205Oct 26 20199:45 AMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
2156Oct 26 201910:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
2192Oct 26 201911:00 AMU14ALondon (MacKay) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
1152Oct 26 201911:15 AMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Whitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
1021Oct 26 201912:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Ajax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
1935Oct 26 201912:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1981Oct 26 20191:15 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Whitby (Gaull)IPSC (4)
1896Oct 26 20191:30 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2060Oct 26 20192:00 PMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
2136Oct 26 20193:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2050Oct 26 20193:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
2032Oct 26 20193:00 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2244Oct 26 20193:15 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1887Oct 26 20193:30 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1187Oct 26 20194:00 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Richmond Hill (Lee)Ed Sackfield
2028Oct 26 20194:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Guelph (Carberry)Victoria
2015Oct 26 20194:15 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1132Oct 26 20194:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1999Oct 26 20194:30 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
1988Oct 26 20195:15 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1060Oct 26 20195:30 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
1867Oct 26 20197:00 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2073Oct 27 201911:00 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
2265Oct 27 201911:30 AMU14AWhitby (Graham) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1156Oct 27 201912:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2237Oct 27 20191:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1949Oct 27 20191:15 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1055Oct 27 20192:00 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2046Oct 27 20192:00 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Forest (Kobe)Thedford
1870Oct 27 20193:00 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2018Oct 27 20193:00 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
1922Oct 27 20194:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2232Oct 27 20195:00 PMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1916Oct 27 20195:15 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2264Oct 27 20196:15 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2044Nov 02 20199:00 AMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2169Nov 02 201910:00 AMU14AWhitby (Graham) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
1004Nov 02 201910:15 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2211Nov 02 201911:00 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) St. Marys (Linton)Dorchester (North)
2149Nov 02 201912:00 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
1976Nov 02 20191:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2254Nov 02 20191:15 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Kitchener (Cowie)Sportsworld (Prac)
1017Nov 02 20192:00 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Ajax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
2053Nov 02 20192:00 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
2205Nov 02 20195:30 PMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
2227Nov 02 20195:30 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1989Nov 02 20196:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2181Nov 02 20196:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Forest (McKinlay)Thedford
2049Nov 02 20196:00 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1877Nov 02 20197:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1026Nov 02 20197:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2003Nov 03 20199:45 AMU19ALondon (Reidy) Richmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
1031Nov 03 201910:30 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Ajax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
2013Nov 03 201912:30 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
2187Nov 03 201912:30 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2095Nov 03 20191:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2261Nov 03 20192:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1024Nov 03 20192:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
1858Nov 03 20197:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2006Nov 08 20197:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Guelph (Carberry)Victoria
1223Nov 09 20199:45 AMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
1229Nov 09 201910:15 AMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Whitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
1027Nov 09 201911:00 AMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1045Nov 09 20193:00 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2219Nov 09 20193:30 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Waterloo (Nyman)RIM Park (Optimists)
1144Nov 09 20194:00 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Guelph (Claerbout)Victoria
1894Nov 09 20194:00 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1048Nov 09 20195:30 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Guelph (Pettitt)Victoria
1952Nov 09 20198:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1847Nov 10 20199:30 AMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1201Nov 10 20199:45 AMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
1009Nov 10 201910:30 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Ajax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
1912Nov 10 201911:15 AMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Tom Graham (Green)
1854Nov 10 20196:15 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2029Nov 16 20199:00 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2201Nov 16 201910:15 AMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
2263Nov 16 201911:00 AMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
1168Nov 16 20191:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
2078Nov 16 20193:30 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1149Nov 16 20195:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1983Nov 16 20195:30 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2190Nov 16 20197:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Oshawa (Selig)Harman (South)
2051Nov 16 20198:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Oshawa (Chatten)Harman (South)
1943Nov 17 20198:45 AMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Richmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
2151Nov 17 20199:45 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Tom Graham (Green)
2105Nov 17 201910:15 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
2076Nov 17 201910:30 AMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Ajax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
2196Nov 17 201911:30 AMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1831Nov 17 201912:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1900Nov 17 20191:40 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
1020Nov 17 20192:15 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2011Nov 17 20194:30 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2248Nov 17 20195:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2116Nov 17 20197:00 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Waterloo (Tunstall)Moses Springer
2141Nov 23 201910:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2223Nov 23 201910:15 AMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2258Nov 23 201911:00 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2122Nov 23 201912:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
1853Nov 23 201912:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1865Nov 23 201912:15 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2123Nov 23 20191:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2159Nov 23 20191:00 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2045Nov 23 20193:15 PMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1200Nov 23 20193:30 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1833Nov 23 20194:15 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1974Nov 23 20194:30 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
1860Nov 23 20195:00 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
2080Nov 23 20195:15 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2153Nov 23 20195:30 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Waterloo (Nyman)RIM Park (Optimists)
2255Nov 23 20196:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1941Nov 23 20196:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
2162Nov 23 20197:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1936Nov 24 201911:15 AMU19AForest (Chalmers) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1849Nov 24 201912:15 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1134Nov 24 201912:30 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2251Nov 24 20191:15 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2161Nov 24 20192:30 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2064Nov 24 20193:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
2072Nov 24 20193:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2002Nov 24 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
2033Nov 24 20193:30 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1906Nov 24 20194:00 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2199Nov 24 20195:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1875Nov 24 20195:15 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2111Nov 24 20196:15 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2133Nov 30 20191:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1151Nov 30 20191:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1175Nov 30 20197:00 PMU16AABurlington (German) Richmond Hill (Lee)Ed Sackfield
1862Dec 01 20198:45 AMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Tom Graham (Green)
2189Dec 07 20199:00 AMU14AAjax (McMahon) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2215Dec 07 201910:00 AMU14AWhitby (Graham) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2068Dec 07 201911:00 AMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2009Dec 07 20191:00 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
1228Dec 07 20191:45 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1154Dec 07 20193:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1145Dec 07 20193:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1907Dec 07 20194:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
2038Dec 07 20195:00 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
2109Dec 07 20195:00 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2206Dec 07 20195:30 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1891Dec 07 20196:00 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1917Dec 07 20197:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1184Dec 07 20197:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1047Dec 08 20199:30 AMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Ajax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
1141Dec 08 20199:45 AMU16AABurlington (German) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
1028Dec 08 201911:15 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2243Dec 08 201911:30 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1014Dec 08 20192:15 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2087Dec 08 20193:30 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2025Dec 08 20197:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1002Dec 14 20199:45 AMU19AAAjax (Missons) Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
2052Dec 14 201910:15 AMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
2145Dec 14 201910:15 AMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
2020Dec 14 201911:00 AMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
1192Dec 14 201911:15 AMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Whitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
1843Dec 14 201912:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
2176Dec 14 20191:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1953Dec 14 20191:15 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Whitby (Gaull)IPSC (4)
1893Dec 14 20191:30 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1208Dec 14 20191:45 PMU16AABurlington (German) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1927Dec 14 20192:00 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
2031Dec 14 20192:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
2191Dec 14 20192:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Ajax (McMahon)Pickering (Delaney)
2023Dec 14 20193:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2188Dec 14 20193:00 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1166Dec 14 20193:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1052Dec 14 20194:00 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Guelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2092Dec 14 20194:00 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
1864Dec 14 20194:15 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2004Dec 14 20195:00 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1937Dec 14 20195:15 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2150Dec 14 20195:30 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1057Dec 14 20196:00 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2085Dec 14 20196:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Forest (Kobe)Thedford
1997Dec 14 20196:30 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1176Dec 14 20197:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2168Dec 15 20199:30 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1923Dec 15 20199:45 AMU19AOshawa (Deans) Richmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
1876Dec 15 201910:15 AMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1873Dec 15 201910:45 AMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Tom Graham (Green)
2119Dec 15 201911:00 AMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
2146Dec 15 201911:15 AMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1895Dec 15 201911:30 AMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1163Dec 15 201912:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Guelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
2114Dec 15 20191:00 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
1025Dec 15 20191:00 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1918Dec 15 20191:15 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
2142Dec 15 20192:00 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1908Dec 15 20192:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Forest (Chalmers)Thedford
1231Dec 15 20192:15 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1001Dec 15 20192:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
1835Dec 15 20193:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2112Dec 15 20194:00 PMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1844Dec 15 20195:15 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2138Dec 15 20196:15 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2166Dec 21 20199:00 AMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2021Dec 21 201910:15 AMA16AAjax (Fraser) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
2132Dec 21 201910:15 AMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Guelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
1220Dec 21 201911:15 AMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Whitby (Trudel)IPSC (4)
2039Dec 21 201911:30 AMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Davis)
2245Dec 21 201912:00 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Ajax (McMahon)Pickering (Delaney)
2129Dec 21 201912:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
1929Dec 21 201912:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1051Dec 21 20191:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Ajax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
1211Dec 21 20191:15 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1933Dec 21 20191:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Whitby (Gaull)IPSC (4)
1880Dec 21 20191:30 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1049Dec 21 20193:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1836Dec 21 20193:30 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2079Dec 21 20194:00 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
2195Dec 21 20194:15 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1147Dec 21 20195:00 PMU16AABurlington (German) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1947Dec 21 20195:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1963Dec 21 20196:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Forest (Chalmers)Thedford
1030Dec 21 20196:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2134Dec 21 20196:30 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
1872Dec 21 20197:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1155Dec 21 20197:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Richmond Hill (Lee)Ed Sackfield
1816Dec 22 20199:45 AMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
1016Dec 22 201911:15 AMU19AAAjax (Missons) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
1172Dec 22 201912:30 PMU16AABurlington (German) Guelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
1033Dec 22 20192:00 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Waterloo (Brick)AMC (East)
1815Dec 22 20193:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2212Jan 04 20201:15 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Kitchener (Cowie)Sportsworld (Prac)
1198Jan 04 20203:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1837Jan 04 20203:30 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2057Jan 04 20204:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
1886Jan 04 20205:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2239Jan 04 20206:30 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2115Jan 05 202011:00 AMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
1190Jan 05 202012:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Guelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
1914Jan 05 20201:40 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
2127Jan 05 20202:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1821Jan 05 20203:00 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1823Jan 05 20207:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2180Jan 11 202011:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2107Jan 11 202012:00 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2185Jan 11 20201:00 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2008Jan 11 20203:15 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1173Jan 11 20203:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1978Jan 11 20205:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
2034Jan 11 20205:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2090Jan 11 20205:15 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2135Jan 11 20206:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1146Jan 11 20207:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2117Jan 12 20208:45 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
1920Jan 12 20209:45 AMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Richmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
2147Jan 12 202011:00 AMU14AKitchener (Cowie) Guelph (Pezzano)U of G (Red)
2182Jan 12 20201:15 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2100Jan 12 20203:30 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2175Jan 12 20206:00 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2229Jan 18 20209:00 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
1158Jan 18 20209:45 AMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
2083Jan 18 202010:00 AMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
1041Jan 18 202010:15 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2019Jan 18 202011:15 AMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Guelph (Carberry)WERC (2)
1950Jan 18 202011:45 AMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1921Jan 18 202012:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
1008Jan 18 202012:00 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Ajax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
2249Jan 18 20201:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
1845Jan 18 20201:30 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1215Jan 18 20201:45 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1827Jan 18 20202:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
2027Jan 18 20202:15 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2247Jan 18 20203:30 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Waterloo (Nyman)RIM Park (Optimists)
1193Jan 18 20203:30 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1987Jan 18 20204:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1022Jan 18 20204:00 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Guelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2037Jan 18 20204:30 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Waterloo (Tunstall)RIM Park (Optimists)
2262Jan 18 20205:00 PMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1850Jan 18 20205:30 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1170Jan 18 20206:00 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2128Jan 18 20206:30 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
1006Jan 18 20207:30 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1829Jan 19 202010:15 AMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2184Jan 19 202011:00 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Guelph (Pezzano)U of G (Red)
2178Jan 19 202012:30 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1015Jan 19 20202:00 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1157Jan 19 20202:00 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
1195Jan 19 20202:15 PMU16AABurlington (German) Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1044Jan 19 20202:15 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
2055Jan 19 20203:30 PMA16AAjax (Fraser) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1977Jan 19 20204:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2167Jan 19 20205:15 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1902Jan 19 20206:15 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2120Jan 19 20207:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2246Jan 25 20209:00 AMU14AAjax (McMahon) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2063Jan 25 202010:00 AMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2137Jan 25 202011:00 AMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2158Jan 25 202011:15 AMU14AForest (McKinlay) Guelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
2225Jan 25 20201:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1206Jan 25 20201:15 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1825Jan 25 20201:30 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1919Jan 25 20202:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2036Jan 25 20203:15 PMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1227Jan 25 20203:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1043Jan 25 20203:30 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2240Jan 25 20204:00 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1848Jan 25 20204:15 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1897Jan 25 20205:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1218Jan 25 20205:00 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1832Jan 25 20206:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1932Jan 25 20206:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
2213Jan 25 20206:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2186Jan 25 20206:30 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
1050Jan 25 20207:30 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1813Jan 26 20209:45 AMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2047Jan 26 202010:30 AMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Ajax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
1056Jan 26 202011:15 AMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
1874Jan 26 202011:30 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
2268Jan 26 20202:40 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
1194Jan 26 20202:45 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
2048Jan 26 20203:30 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2220Jan 26 20205:00 PMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1883Jan 26 20205:15 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2216Jan 26 20206:15 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1018Feb 01 20209:45 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
1019Feb 01 20203:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2173Feb 02 20203:15 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
1003Feb 02 20203:30 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Waterloo (Brick)AMC (East)
2097Feb 08 202010:00 AMA16AAjax (Fraser) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2121Feb 08 202011:15 AMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1834Feb 08 202012:15 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2226Feb 08 20201:15 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Kitchener (Cowie)Sportsworld (Prac)
2139Feb 08 20202:15 PMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1901Feb 08 20203:15 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1164Feb 08 20203:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1830Feb 08 20203:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
1819Feb 08 20205:15 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
1841Feb 08 20205:30 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2041Feb 08 20207:00 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
1890Feb 09 20202:00 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1904Feb 09 20203:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
2056Feb 09 20207:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1879Feb 15 20201:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1903Feb 15 20204:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1984Feb 15 20206:00 PMU19AMississauga (Kulig) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1857Feb 15 20206:00 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1982Feb 16 20208:45 AMU19AMississauga (Kulig) Richmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
2113Feb 16 20209:45 AMA16AAjax (Fraser) Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2257Feb 22 20209:00 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
1178Feb 22 20209:45 AMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
1820Feb 22 202010:15 AMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2104Feb 22 202011:00 AMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2224Feb 22 202011:15 AMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Guelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
1934Feb 22 202012:00 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2054Feb 22 20201:00 PMA16ANewmarket (Sarjeant) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2144Feb 22 20201:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
1212Feb 22 20201:45 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1059Feb 22 20202:00 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Ajax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
1842Feb 22 20203:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1992Feb 22 20203:15 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1868Feb 22 20203:30 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1812Feb 22 20203:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
2043Feb 22 20204:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Guelph (Carberry)Victoria
1053Feb 22 20205:00 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1951Feb 22 20205:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1012Feb 22 20205:30 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Guelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2071Feb 22 20206:00 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
2177Feb 22 20206:30 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
1871Feb 22 20206:30 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2098Feb 22 20207:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Forest (Kobe)Thedford
1230Feb 22 20207:30 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1169Feb 23 20209:30 AMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout) Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2140Feb 23 20209:30 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
1889Feb 23 202010:15 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1038Feb 23 202010:30 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick) Ajax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
2005Feb 23 20201:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2209Feb 23 20201:15 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1939Feb 23 20201:15 PMU19AOshawa (Deans) Whitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1214Feb 23 20202:00 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1926Feb 23 20202:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
1054Feb 23 20202:15 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Mississauga (Titterson)Iceland (4)
1153Feb 23 20202:15 PMU16AABurlington (German) Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1162Feb 23 20203:30 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2172Feb 23 20204:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Forest (McKinlay)Thedford
2154Feb 23 20205:00 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2242Feb 23 20205:15 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2103Feb 23 20206:15 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2012Feb 23 20207:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2130Feb 23 20207:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Whitby (Graham)Luther Vipond
2179Feb 29 202010:00 AMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2131Feb 29 202011:15 AMU14AWhitby (Graham) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1985Feb 29 202012:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2042Feb 29 20201:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
2197Feb 29 20201:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2086Feb 29 20201:00 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
1207Feb 29 20201:15 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1140Feb 29 20201:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1996Feb 29 20202:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1954Feb 29 20203:00 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
1866Feb 29 20203:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
2062Feb 29 20204:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
2228Feb 29 20204:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1881Feb 29 20205:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1135Feb 29 20205:00 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1851Feb 29 20205:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2256Mar 01 20208:45 AMU14AAjax (McMahon) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Tom Graham (Green)
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Ajax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
1948Mar 01 20209:45 AMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Tom Graham (Green)
2235Mar 01 202010:15 AMU14AForest (McKinlay) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1007Mar 01 202010:45 AMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2252Mar 01 202011:00 AMU14ALondon (MacKay) Guelph (Pezzano)U of G (Red)
2061Mar 01 20201:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2070Mar 01 20202:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
2110Mar 01 20202:30 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1838Mar 01 20203:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2250Mar 01 20203:15 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2124Mar 01 20204:30 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1998Mar 01 20204:30 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2194Mar 01 20205:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1213Mar 01 20207:00 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1217Mar 07 20209:45 AMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
2230Mar 07 202010:00 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2183Mar 07 202010:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2241Mar 07 202011:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2010Mar 07 202012:00 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2259Mar 07 202012:00 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2148Mar 07 20201:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1216Mar 07 20201:45 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1967Mar 07 20202:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1957Mar 07 20203:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1180Mar 07 20203:30 PMU16AABurlington (German) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1046Mar 07 20203:30 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2096Mar 07 20204:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Guelph (Carberry)Victoria
2058Mar 07 20204:15 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1878Mar 07 20205:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2210Mar 07 20205:00 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Guelph (Pezzano)Victoria
1010Mar 07 20205:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2000Mar 07 20205:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2101Mar 07 20206:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
1826Mar 07 20206:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1928Mar 07 20207:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Forest (Chalmers)Thedford
2253Mar 07 20208:00 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Barrie (Hill)SSCC (Lefroy)
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2094Mar 08 20209:45 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
1869Mar 08 202010:15 AMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
1036Mar 08 202011:00 AMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) Guelph (Pettitt)U of G (Red)
1186Mar 08 202012:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Guelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
2081Mar 08 20201:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
1910Mar 08 20201:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2102Mar 08 20202:30 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1167Mar 08 20202:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1991Mar 08 20202:40 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
2108Mar 08 20203:30 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2231Mar 08 20204:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1035Mar 08 20204:00 PMU19AAMississauga (Titterson) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2203Mar 08 20205:00 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1911Mar 08 20205:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1892Mar 08 20207:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2007Mar 14 202010:00 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2218Mar 14 202011:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2001Mar 14 202012:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1899Mar 14 20201:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2238Mar 14 20201:15 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Kitchener (Cowie)Sportsworld (Prac)
2193Mar 14 20201:15 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
2069Mar 14 20202:15 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1946Mar 14 20203:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1940Mar 14 20204:30 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
2198Mar 14 20205:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Waterloo (Nyman)Moses Springer
2091Mar 14 20205:30 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Waterloo (Tunstall)RIM Park (Optimists)
1990Mar 14 20206:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2118Mar 15 20201:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2082Mar 15 20201:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
1942Mar 15 20202:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2155Mar 15 20202:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Forest (McKinlay)Thedford
2234Mar 15 20203:15 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2040Mar 15 20204:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1993Mar 15 20204:30 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2077Mar 15 20204:30 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
Printed from glrl.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:13 PM