Schedule & Results, 2019-2020 ( Great Lakes Ringette League)

PrintSeason Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:10 AM, Next Update: Feb 25, 4:15 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
2209Feb 23 20201:15 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
1850Feb 25 20207:30 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (West)
2274Feb 27 20207:00 PMU12PWhitby (Labelle) Oshawa (Stark)Harman (North)
1158Feb 28 20207:30 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) Guelph (Claerbout)Victoria
2297Feb 29 20209:00 AMU12PAjax (Schofield) Markham (James)Milliken Mills
2179Feb 29 202010:00 AMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2341Feb 29 202010:15 AMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight) Mississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
2131Feb 29 202011:15 AMU14AWhitby (Graham) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2319Feb 29 202011:15 AMU12POshawa (Stark) Whitby (Labelle)IPSC (3)
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm) Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1985Feb 29 202012:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2197Feb 29 20201:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2086Feb 29 20201:00 PMA16AMississauga (Livingstone) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2042Feb 29 20201:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick) Forest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
1207Feb 29 20201:15 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1140Feb 29 20201:30 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1996Feb 29 20202:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1954Feb 29 20203:00 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Richmond Hill (West)Ed Sackfield
1866Feb 29 20203:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)RIM Park (Optimists)
2313Feb 29 20203:30 PMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde) Burlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2228Feb 29 20204:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2062Feb 29 20204:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Elora
1881Feb 29 20205:00 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1135Feb 29 20205:00 PMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Waterloo (Matthias)RIM Park (Optimists)
1851Feb 29 20205:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie) London (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (B)
9285Feb 29 20207:30 PMU12PMarkham (James) Oshawa (Stark)Harman (South)
2256Mar 01 20208:45 AMU14AAjax (McMahon) Richmond Hill (Leroux)Tom Graham (Green)
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Ajax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
1948Mar 01 20209:45 AMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Tom Graham (Green)
2293Mar 01 202010:15 AMU12PAjax (Schofield) Mississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
1818Mar 01 202010:30 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni) Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
2252Mar 01 202011:00 AMU14ALondon (MacKay) Guelph (Pezzano)U of G (Red)
1950Mar 01 202012:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2061Mar 01 20201:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2235Mar 01 20201:15 PMU14AForest (McKinlay) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2070Mar 01 20202:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
2359Mar 01 20202:15 PMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight) Whitby (Labelle)McKinney (1)
2110Mar 01 20202:30 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1838Mar 01 20203:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2250Mar 01 20203:15 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2124Mar 01 20204:30 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1998Mar 01 20204:30 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2194Mar 01 20205:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2281Mar 01 20206:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (Price) Barrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
1213Mar 01 20207:00 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
1170Mar 06 20208:30 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2300Mar 07 20209:00 AMU12PWhitby (Labelle) Markham (James)Milliken Mills
1217Mar 07 20209:45 AMU16AALondon (Bradfield) Guelph (Claerbout)WERC (2)
2230Mar 07 202010:00 AMU14AOshawa (Selig) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2183Mar 07 202010:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman) Mississauga (Rourke)Iceland (4)
2241Mar 07 202011:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2311Mar 07 202011:15 AMU12PBarrie (Bunting) Mississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
2010Mar 07 202012:00 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Ajax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2259Mar 07 202012:00 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Forest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
2148Mar 07 20201:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1216Mar 07 20201:45 PMU16AARichmond Hill (Lee) Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
1967Mar 07 20202:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Richmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
2353Mar 07 20202:15 PMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen) Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
1046Mar 07 20203:00 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
1957Mar 07 20203:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1180Mar 07 20203:30 PMU16AABurlington (German) Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
2096Mar 07 20204:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Guelph (Carberry)Victoria
2058Mar 07 20204:15 PMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2278Mar 07 20204:30 PMU12PAjax (Schofield) Richmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
1010Mar 07 20205:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland) Waterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1878Mar 07 20205:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
2210Mar 07 20205:00 PMU14AAjax (McMahon) Guelph (Pezzano)Victoria
2000Mar 07 20205:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1826Mar 07 20205:30 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright) Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
2101Mar 07 20206:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
9400Mar 07 20206:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (Price) Dorchester (Beldman)Dorchester (South)
1928Mar 07 20207:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Forest (Chalmers)Thedford
1007Mar 07 20207:30 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt) Richmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2128Mar 07 20207:30 PMU14AWhitby (Graham) Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
2253Mar 07 20208:00 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Barrie (Hill)SSCC (Lefroy)
1006Mar 07 20208:30 PMU19AAAjax (Missons) London (Borland)Dorchester (North)
2350Mar 08 20208:45 AMU12POshawa (Stark) Richmond Hill (McKnight)Tom Graham (Green)
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser) Ajax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2094Mar 08 20209:45 AMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Richmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
1869Mar 08 202010:15 AMU14AABurlington (Richardson) Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2338Mar 08 202010:30 AMU12PMississauga (Stemerdink) Ajax (Schofield)Ajax CC (1)
1036Mar 08 202011:00 AMU19AAMississauga (Tilemans) Guelph (Pettitt)U of G (Red)
2349Mar 08 202012:00 PMU12PWhitby (Labelle) Burlington (Haney-Pullen)Nelson
1186Mar 08 202012:30 PMU16AAWhitby (Trudel) Guelph (Claerbout)U of G (Red)
2081Mar 08 20201:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2135Mar 08 20201:00 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie) London (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1910Mar 08 20201:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1167Mar 08 20202:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias) London (Bradfield)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2102Mar 08 20202:30 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1991Mar 08 20202:40 PMU19ALondon (Reidy) Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
2108Mar 08 20203:30 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2231Mar 08 20204:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1035Mar 08 20204:00 PMU19AAMississauga (Tilemans) London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2203Mar 08 20205:00 PMU14AOshawa (Selig) Barrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
1911Mar 08 20205:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2352Mar 08 20206:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (Price) Barrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
1892Mar 08 20207:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris) Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
9351Mar 14 20209:00 AMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight) Markham (James)Milliken Mills
2007Mar 14 202010:00 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling) Markham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2218Mar 14 202011:00 AMU14ABarrie (Hill) Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
2339Mar 14 202011:15 AMU12PRichmond Hill (Price) Whitby (Labelle)IPSC (4)
2001Mar 14 202012:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1899Mar 14 20201:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
2238Mar 14 20201:15 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano) Kitchener (Cowie)Sportsworld (Prac)
2193Mar 14 20201:15 PMU14ARichmond Hill (Leroux) Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
9323Mar 14 20201:30 PMU12PMississauga (Stemerdink) Burlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2272Mar 14 20202:00 PMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde) Ajax (Schofield)Pickering (Delaney)
2069Mar 14 20202:15 PMA16AOshawa (Chatten) Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1946Mar 14 20203:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull) Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2346Mar 14 20204:00 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting) Oshawa (Stark)Harman (North)
1940Mar 14 20204:30 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday) Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
2198Mar 14 20205:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton) Waterloo (Nyman)Moses Springer
2091Mar 14 20205:30 PMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber) Waterloo (Tunstall)RIM Park (Optimists)
1990Mar 14 20206:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2118Mar 15 20201:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall) Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2082Mar 15 20201:00 PMA16ADorchester (Gratton) Guelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
1942Mar 15 20202:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy) Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
2155Mar 15 20202:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay) Forest (McKinlay)Thedford
2234Mar 15 20203:15 PMU14ABarrie (Hill) Whitby (Graham)McKinney (1)
2040Mar 15 20204:00 PMA16AForest (Kobe) Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1993Mar 15 20204:30 PMU19AForest (Chalmers) London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2077Mar 15 20204:30 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor) Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2277Mar 21 20201:30 PMU12PRichmond Hill (Price) Burlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2361Mar 21 20202:15 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting) Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2335Mar 21 20203:00 PMU12PMarkham (James) Ajax (Schofield)Pickering (Delaney)
2289Mar 22 202010:45 AMU12PBarrie (Bunting) Richmond Hill (McKnight)Tom Graham (Green)
2310Mar 22 20201:15 PMU12PMarkham (James) Oshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (4)
2282Mar 22 20205:15 PMU12PWhitby (Labelle) Oshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2360Mar 28 20209:15 AMU12PMarkham (James) Barrie (Bunting)Innisfil Rec (Gold)
2326Mar 29 202012:30 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting) Ajax (Schofield)Ajax CC (1)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 4:10 AM, Next Update: Feb 25, 4:15 AM
Printed from glrl.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 4:10 AM