Unverified Games, 2019-2020 ( Great Lakes Ringette League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
1930Sep 21 201910:15 AMU19AOshawa (Deans)11-2Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
2221Sep 21 201911:15 AMU14ALondon (MacKay)0-5Guelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
2066Sep 21 201911:30 AMA16AElora-Fergus (Weber)4-0Paris (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Davis)
2152Sep 21 20192:00 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott)4-2Ajax (McMahon)Pickering (Delaney)
1909Sep 21 20193:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)7-1Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
2088Sep 21 20193:30 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall)4-4Dorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2026Sep 22 201912:30 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall)4-7Elora-Fergus (Weber)Fergus (A)
1885Sep 22 20192:00 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie)5-2Waterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
1165Sep 22 20192:15 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)5-7Whitby (Trudel)McKinney (1)
1204Sep 22 20193:30 PMU16AAKitchener (Nosal)3-8Waterloo (Matthias)AMC (East)
2260Sep 28 201911:15 AMU14AMarkham (Fraser)2-3Whitby (Graham)IPSC (4)
1809Sep 28 20193:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)6-4Dorchester (Lindsay)Dorchester (North)
2170Sep 29 20192:00 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke)4-4Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
2016Sep 29 20193:00 PMA16AParis (Purbrick)4-3Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1931Sep 29 20195:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)2-9Oshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
2204Oct 01 20197:30 PMU14AForest (McKinlay)3-2St. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2126Oct 05 20199:00 AMU14AAjax (McMahon)1-7Markham (Fraser)Milliken Mills
1032Oct 05 20199:45 AMU19AAAjax (Missons)10-3Guelph (Pettitt)WERC (2)
1884Oct 05 201910:15 AMU14AALondon (Desjardins)4-4Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)Iceland (4)
2208Oct 05 201911:00 AMU14AForest (McKinlay)4-3Markham (Arnott)Milliken Mills
2084Oct 05 201911:15 AMA16ARichmond Hill (Harling)4-1Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1863Oct 05 201912:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris)0-3Ajax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
1925Oct 05 201912:00 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull)4-3Mitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1944Oct 05 20191:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)6-1Forest (Chalmers)Forest (Amtelecom)
1824Oct 05 20191:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie)3-3Burlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
1225Oct 05 20191:45 PMU16AADorchester (Lindsay)7-4Kitchener (Nosal)Sportsworld (Prac)
2343Oct 05 20192:30 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting)1-8Burlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2014Oct 05 20193:15 PMA16AMarkham (Taylor)5-4Oshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
1915Oct 05 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)3-1Mississauga (Kulig)Iceland (4)
1224Oct 05 20193:30 PMU16AAWaterloo (Matthias)9-2Burlington (German)Mainway (B)
1839Oct 05 20194:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins)2-3Richmond Hill (Ianni)Ed Sackfield
1828Oct 05 20194:15 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris)3-6Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2214Oct 05 20195:00 PMU14AForest (McKinlay)2-0Richmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
1905Oct 05 20195:30 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull)1-6Waterloo (Backewich)RIM Park (Optimists)
2065Oct 05 20196:00 PMA16AAjax (Fraser)2-8Richmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
1980Oct 05 20196:00 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)4-3London (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2160Oct 05 20196:30 PMU14AMississauga (Rourke)1-3Kitchener (Cowie)Lions
2309Oct 05 20197:00 PMU12PAjax (Schofield)8-3Richmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
1005Oct 05 20197:30 PMU19AAMississauga (Tilemans)5-3London (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (A)
2022Oct 05 20198:00 PMA16AWaterloo (Tunstall)2-5Forest (Kobe)Thedford
2030Oct 06 201910:15 AMA16AParis (Purbrick)2-0Mississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
1840Oct 06 201910:30 AMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)2-3Ajax (Anderson)Ajax CC (1)
1956Oct 06 20191:40 PMU19AForest (Chalmers)3-0Mitchell (Hennessy)Mitchell Arena
1810Oct 06 20191:45 PMU16AAGuelph (Claerbout)6-5Richmond Hill (Lee)Tom Graham (Green)
2093Oct 06 20192:00 PMA16AGuelph (Carberry)4-0Waterloo (Tunstall)AMC (East)
1034Oct 06 20192:15 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick)2-3Mississauga (Tilemans)Iceland (4)
2222Oct 06 20193:00 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano)5-3Waterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1037Oct 06 20193:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)8-4Richmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2024Oct 06 20193:30 PMA16AParis (Purbrick)4-2Newmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1986Oct 06 20194:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy)3-5Waterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
1888Oct 06 20195:15 PMU14AAMississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)5-9Oshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2164Oct 06 20196:15 PMU14AMarkham (Arnott)8-2Oshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
1852Oct 06 20197:00 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson)1-5Dorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
Printed from glrl.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 9:02 PM